Make your own free website on Tripod.com
THE POPPED COLLARS
Christian

HOME

T.P.C Brothers
T.P.C News
T.P.C Council
Application
Mike
Kurt
Jeff
Christian
Ammon
Aaron

Christian's Bio

christian.jpg

 
Name: Christian Todd Lee
 
Birthdate:  May 14 the year of our lord 1984
 
Birthplace: Mesa, Arizona
 
Status: Single
 
Nickname: Chee
 
Favorite Quote: "someday my ship will come and with my luck Ill be at the airport"
 
Favorite Movie: Gladiator
 
Favorite Person:  Carmen Electra 
 
 

            Additional Information about Brother Christian:  Im 19 single with a girl at ricks Im 5 11 with blue eyes and brown hair love basketball and golf and have a thing for green eyes and brown hair.  Want to be a lawyer and live in Colorado.  Love the TPC and would do anything for the brother hood.

 

The Popped Collars (c) 2003. All Rights Reserved